Segunda B
Segunda B
  • General
  • Local
  • Visitante
  • 1er tiempo
  • 2o tiempo
# Equipo Pts J G E P F C Dif
1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 33 16 9 6 1 26 14 12
2 Hércules Hércules 30 16 9 3 4 15 9 6
3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 26 16 8 2 5 24 18 6
4 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 28 16 8 4 4 25 20 5
5 Cornellà Cornellà 25 16 6 7 3 19 15 4
6 Sabadell Sabadell 25 16 7 4 5 22 22 0
7 Barcelona B Barcelona B 24 16 6 5 4 19 14 5
8 Espanyol B Espanyol B 21 16 5 6 5 22 18 4
9 Levante B Levante B 20 16 5 5 6 18 17 1
10 UE Olot UE Olot 20 16 4 8 4 14 13 1
11 Badalona Badalona 19 16 4 7 5 14 17 -3
12 Conquense Conquense 18 16 4 6 6 17 21 -4
13 Ejea Ejea 18 16 3 6 6 10 16 -6
14 Alcoyano Alcoyano 18 16 4 6 6 15 20 -5
15 Ebro Ebro 17 16 3 8 5 11 14 -3
16 Ontinyent Ontinyent 17 16 4 5 7 12 17 -5
17 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 15 15 3 6 6 19 22 -3
18 Teruel Teruel 15 16 3 6 7 10 21 -11
19 Castellón Castellón 13 16 1 10 5 12 16 -4
20 CF Peralada CF Peralada 13 15 2 7 6 14 19 -5
1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 32 16 9 5 2 23 7 16
2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 29 16 8 5 3 22 9 13
3 Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 29 16 8 5 2 29 20 9
4 San Sebastián San Sebastián 26 16 7 5 4 25 17 8
5 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 26 16 7 5 4 22 15 7
6 Pontevedra Pontevedra 26 16 7 5 4 19 16 3
7 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético 23 16 6 5 5 13 13 0
8 Atlético B Atlético B 22 16 5 7 4 23 20 3
9 Coruxo Coruxo 22 16 5 7 4 12 12 0
10 Guijuelo Guijuelo 22 16 7 1 8 14 17 -3
11 Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid 21 16 5 6 5 22 22 0
12 Celta B Celta B 21 16 5 6 5 15 16 -1
13 Valladolid B Valladolid B 19 16 4 7 5 14 19 -5
14 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 18 16 4 6 6 21 25 -4
15 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 17 16 4 5 7 20 24 -4
16 CF Salmantino CF Salmantino 15 16 3 6 7 18 26 -8
17 Deportivo B Deportivo B 13 16 2 4 9 12 21 -9
18 Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 11 16 2 5 9 9 26 -17
19 Burgos Burgos 12 16 2 6 8 6 14 -8
1 Melilla Melilla 37 16 11 4 1 24 10 14
2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 34 16 11 1 4 27 13 14
3 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 30 16 9 3 4 28 12 16
4 Linense Linense 29 16 7 8 1 18 6 12
5 San Fernando San Fernando 27 16 7 6 3 16 10 6
6 Granada B Granada B 25 16 7 4 5 21 17 4
7 Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva 21 16 6 3 6 13 14 -1
8 Real Murcia Real Murcia 23 16 5 8 3 15 11 4
9 Moratalla Moratalla 22 16 5 7 4 14 14 0
10 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 22 16 7 1 8 15 20 -5
11 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 21 16 6 3 7 17 15 2
12 Ibiza Ibiza 21 16 6 3 7 14 15 -1
13 Marbella Marbella 20 16 6 2 8 16 21 -5
14 Badajoz Badajoz 20 16 5 5 6 13 19 -6
15 Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 19 16 5 4 7 14 22 -8
16 Villanovense Villanovense 17 16 2 8 5 11 15 -4
17 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 16 16 4 4 7 16 20 -4
18 Don Benito Don Benito 12 16 3 3 10 12 21 -9
19 Almería B Almería B 12 16 3 3 10 14 30 -16
20 Málaga B Málaga B 8 16 2 2 11 10 25 -15
1 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 39 16 12 3 1 36 10 26
2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 33 16 10 3 3 17 10 7
3 Mirandés Mirandés 30 16 8 6 2 25 13 12
4 Oviedo B Oviedo B 28 16 7 7 2 26 17 9
5 Sporting B Sporting B 26 16 7 5 4 24 16 8
6 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 26 16 7 5 4 13 9 4
7 Leioa Leioa 25 16 6 7 2 19 19 0
8 Calahorra Calahorra 23 16 6 5 5 25 25 0
9 Athletic B Athletic B 19 16 5 4 6 30 19 11
10 Langreo Langreo 22 16 6 4 5 24 20 4
11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 22 16 6 4 6 14 16 -2
12 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 20 16 5 5 6 21 19 2
13 Izarra Izarra 19 16 4 6 5 14 25 -11
14 Real Unión Real Unión 18 16 3 9 4 20 21 -1
15 Durango Durango 14 16 3 5 8 14 28 -14
16 Torrelavega Torrelavega 13 16 3 4 9 8 16 -8
17 Amorebieta Amorebieta 13 16 3 4 9 13 26 -13
18 Gernika Gernika 9 16 1 6 8 12 22 -10
19 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 11 16 2 5 9 13 21 -8
20 Tudelano Tudelano 11 16 2 5 9 10 23 -13